Amanda Anderson
Media Specialist
Gabby Barnes
Agriculture Teacher
Brandy Butler
Spanish Teacher
Melissa Cabler
Math Teacher
Lin Cates
History Teacher
Beth Cathey
Business Teacher
Kristy Clark
Administrative Assistant
Dwayne Clark
School Resource Officer
Amanda Cross
School Counselor
Matthew Curry
English Teacher
Mignon Denton
Business/Computer Teacher
Caroline Dill
English/Theatre Teacher
Sherry Dodson
Health Science Teacher
Kelli Duck
English Teacher
Mark Dunn
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Ethan Ellis
Math Teacher
Jim Fishel
History Teacher
Christie Freeman
Transition/Life Skills Specialist Assistant
Ashley Gaitan
Food Service
Dena Gillmann
Inclusion Specialist Assistant
John Gollihugh
Math Teacher
Jamie Goode
Bookkeeper/Secretary
Teresa Harris
Cafeteria Manager
Amber Harris
Assistant Principal
Jane Harwood
Food Service
Misha Heglar
Spanish Teacher
Amber Jackson
Science Teacher
Mistina Johnson
Inclusion Specialist
Jonathan Johnson
Vocal Music Teacher
Deanna Liberto
Secretary/Receptionist
Elaine Luther
Math Teacher
Laura Lutz
Science Teacher
Gabbi Major
Agriculture Teacher
Dale Martin
English Teacher
April Martin
Health Science Teacher
Lisa Martinez
Educational Assistant
Chelsea Matamoros
English Teacher
Beth McCallum
Science Teacher
Megan McCurdy
Food Service
Carrie Miller
Hornet Support
Cheryl Mooney
Transition/Life Skills Specialist Assistant
Megan Mouser
Math Teacher
Tracey Myers
Transition/Life Skills Specialist Assistant
Sharon Ostrander
Alternative Learning Center Teacher Assistant
Angela Page
Transition/Life Skills Specialist Assistant
Alesa Parks
Health Science Teacher
Lucas Parrett
History/Personal Finance Teacher
Aaron Perry
Art Teacher
Hannah Phillips
Transition/Life Skills Specialist Assistant
Stephen Price
Band Teacher
Chasity Reasons
Inclusion Specialist
Kristen Richerson
Math Teacher
Phil Rogers
Principal
Scott Rohovit
Alternative Learning Center
Chantel Rojas
Spanish Teacher
Whitney Simpson
English Teacher
Merritt Spence
Science Teacher
Haley Stafford
Business/Computer Teacher
Scott Stidham
PE/Wellness Teacher
Amber Taylor
Science Teacher
Amber Tritt
School Counselor
Justin Truett
History Teacher
Denice Walton
English Teacher
Cindy Whitaker
Health Science Teacher
Chandler Whitaker
History Teacher
Mark Wilkins
PE/Wellness Teacher
Amber Williams
Transition/Life Skills Specialist
Valerie Wingo
Food Service
Carla Wyatt
PE/Wellness Teacher
Michael Young
Math Teacher